Real Zaragoza 2012/2013 (La Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Hélder Postiga3.560.251431713117037363,15135
Apoño1.280.16931227710032292,55328.4
Paco Montañés1.140.235165003038383,22435.8
Rubén Rochina0.590.59101100101556437.1
Cristian Săpunaru0.430.2120220020129292,55028.3
Rodri0.410.20202200301286347
Álvaro González0.410.4110110012233332,94232.7
Franco Zuculini0.270.2712310020161390410
Víctor Rodríguez0.180.182682003033262,06923
José Manuel Fernández0.000.00011000101177097.9
Romaric0.000.00011000011274725.2
Leo Franco0.000.0000000011443473.9
Raúl Goni0.000.0000000010443143.5
Stefan Babović0.000.0000000031933163.5
Carlos Aranda0.000.00000000001124224.7
Henri Bienvenu0.000.0000000020912442.7
Jorge Ortí0.000.0001100000611741.9
Lucas Wilchez0.000.0000000000511201.3
Pablo Alcolea0.000.0000000010211031.1
Ivan Obradović0.000.000000000011710.8
Héctor Hernández0.000.000000002111220.2
Javi Álamo0.000.000000000070790.9
Tarsicio Aguado0.000.000000000010640.7
Maurizio Lanzaro0.000.000000001010600.7
Adrià Carmona0.000.000000001030570.6
Abraham Minero0.000.0002200015135353,12234.7
Roberto0.000.000000003033332,97033
José María Movilla0.000.000330009029232,10023.3
Glenn Loovens0.000.0000000010221211,68418.7
Javier Paredes0.000.000000006020161,52416.9
José Mari0.000.0000000012124161,46616.3
Ádám Pintér0.000.000000005018161,35215
Edu Oriol0.000.00000000101987798.7