SD Eibar 2020/2021 (La Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Kiké2.300.211221412004137363,08734.3
Bryan Gil0.840.214374006028262,26525.2
Sergi Enrich0.750.253033011027131,40415.6
Esteban Burgos0.740.253141235014121,11112.3
Kévin Rodrigues0.610.611121001022111,09512.2
Recio0.610.61101011501787348.2
Takashi Inui0.350.351011000028221,81920.2
Yoshinori Mutō0.340.341121001026131,12212.5
Papakouli Diop0.320.321121009233282,32425.8
Marko Dmitrović0.260.261010120035353,12034.7
Pedro León0.250.2512310020241093510.4
Rober Correa0.000.000220003015131,13612.6
Rafa Soares0.000.000110002019121,13412.6
José Ángel0.000.0000000030141190110
Miguel Atienza0.000.00000000101298389.3
Aleix García0.000.00011000101154374.9
Yoel0.000.0000000000433003.3
Damian Kądzior0.000.0000000000621952.2
Álvaro Tejero0.000.0000000010211101.2
Unai Dufur0.000.000000000011620.7
Eñaut Mendía0.000.000000001011610.7
Quique0.000.00000000001201671.9
Unai Arietaleanizbeaskoa0.000.000000001040470.5
Sergio Cubero Ezcurra0.000.0000000000101-
Edu Expósito0.000.000330024031272,45527.3
Paulo Oliveira0.000.000110004031292,64129.3
Alejandro Pozo Pozo0.000.000000004030242,19024.3
Pedro Bigas0.000.000000001021191,52917
Sergio Álvarez0.000.000000003027171,56817.4
Anaitz Arbilla0.000.000110008034302,80731.2