Sevilla FC 2007/2008 (La Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Luís Fabiano5.590.2324226222210130282,35326.1
Frédéric Kanouté2.700.181621815123030252,17424.2
Seydou Keita0.970.2442640010131282,54428.3
Renato0.750.194044001028171,60717.9
Diego Capel0.670.223473002031222,07023
Federico Fazio0.590.203033006123191,63818.2
Christian Poulsen0.590.203143008029231,94821.6
Javier Chevantón0.410.4112310040812562.8
Jesús Navas0.340.1147114008036322,90932.3
Ivica Dragutinović0.330.331011007023232,00922.3
Aleksandr Kerzhakov0.290.10303301001165606.2
Arouna Koné0.290.29112100002177768.6
Enzo Maresca0.160.161230112121121,19313.3
Dani Alves0.140.072121420012333332,82031.3
Adriano0.000.001121005127231,77319.7
Lolo0.000.0000000010211101.2
José Manuel Casado0.000.0000000000102-
Khalid Boulahrouz0.000.0000000030665105.7
José Ángel Crespo0.000.0000000020131394510.5
Julien Escudé0.000.000000002116151,33114.8
Morgan De Sanctis0.000.0000000000876327
Andreas Hinkel0.000.0000000010221802
Tom De Mul0.000.0000000000632903.2
Andrés Palop0.000.000000004031312,78831
José Luis Martí0.000.0000000020944475
Duda0.000.00022000001756156.8
Antonio Puerta0.000.000000000011290.3
David Prieto0.000.0000000020987718.6
Juanjo Expósito0.000.000000000010350.4
Alejandro Alfaro0.000.0000000000204-
Aquivaldo Mosquera0.000.000000005124231,97321.9