Sevilla FC 2025/2026 (La Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Joan Jordán--0000000020150.2
Joaquín Martínez Gauna--01100010543854.3
Miguel Ángel Sierra--0000000030340.4
Ruben Vargas0.850.283472111013118719.7
Akor Adams0.830.28325300101488529.5
Alexis Sánchez0.660.33213111101467368.2
Isaac Romero0.620.213033014114108089
Djibril Sow0.440.222022003015141,09612.2
Peque0.320.32101100501576327
Lucien Agoume0.300.301231008016141,22513.6
Alfon0.290.29101100001043123.5
Nemanja Gudelj0.260.261011004016111,06811.9
Batista Mendy0.050.051011004015141,14612.7
Marcão0.040.0400000051131193810.4
Carmona0.030.031341008017161,44816.1
Tanguy Nianzou0.000.0000000040633153.5
Adrià Pedrosa0.000.00000000001060.1
Odysseas Vlachodimos0.000.000000001015151,35015
Juanlu Sánchez0.000.000110001015121,07511.9
Kike Salas0.000.0000000000865836.5
Manu Bueno0.000.000000000030630.7
Ørjan Nyland0.000.0000000010443604
Dodi Lukebakio0.000.0010110000221802
Stanis Idumbo0.000.000000000011450.5
Ramón Martínez0.000.0000000000201021.1
Castrin0.000.0000000030876036.7
Adnan Januzaj0.000.00000000101022592.9
Gabriel Suazo0.000.0002200030121198911
César Azpilicueta0.000.0000000030996777.5
Chidera Ejuke0.000.00112100001243904.3
Fábio Cardoso0.000.0000000000332172.4