Sporting de Gijón 1994/1995 (La Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Pier2.880.2911--110-9035332,84131.6
José Luis Morales1.730.296--60-5032181,97521.9
Marcel Sabou0.850.283--30-7026191,75519.5
Jesús Velasco0.830.412--20-9034332,98033.1
Caco Morán0.700.174--31-201298379.3
Pablo Díaz Stalla0.610.203--30-5034322,90432.3
Juan Muñiz0.610.312--02-11035353,12834.8
Igor Lediakhov0.610.302--20-5123231,85920.7
Tomás Hervás0.510.173--30-2022201,75119.5
Marcos Sequeiros0.260.261--10-00321902.1
Marcos Vales0.160.082--20-2014118169.1
David Garcia Cortés0.120.121--10-5030252,29525.5
Hugo Pérez0.120.121--10-9217171,46816.3
Daniel Šarić0.000.001--10-001154004.4
Francisco Castaño0.000.000--00-8024231,95821.8
Avelino Riopedre0.000.000--00-711076707.4
Marcelino Elena0.000.000--00-40865826.5
Emilio Gutiérrez González0.000.000--00-00964394.9
Iván García Cortés0.000.000--00-101355746.4
Ramón Ruiz0.000.000--00-00433273.6
José Manuel0.000.000--00-10632973.3
Valentín Aller Garcia0.000.000--00-10422372.6
Juan Carlos Ablanedo0.000.000--00-1034343,00333.4
Espejo0.000.000--00-00221802
David Cano0.000.000--00-0031911
Dani Díaz0.000.000-----0011901
Juanjo González0.000.000-----0011901
Raúl Ramón Santos0.000.000--00-2019191,71019
Fredi Lobeiras0.000.000--00-00301001.1
Rogelio Lamar Heredia0.000.000--00-30121294810.5
Dani Bouzas0.000.000--00-5013111,03711.5