UD Almería 2013/2014 (La Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Verza2.300.29831117711034342,92132.5
Rodri1.880.2782108008027211,88821
Ramon Azeez0.840.422022005030212,05422.8
Suso0.840.2837103009133262,25325
Aleix Vidal0.840.146395113038363,07034.1
Fernando Soriano0.720.184484007035241,87220.8
Óscar Díaz0.720.184044004030131,21213.5
Hicham Khaloua0.610.6110110000104-
Jonathan Zongo0.330.331231001018111,14112.7
Fran Vélez0.310.3110110000442532.8
Marco Torsiglieri0.300.301011006127262,36926.3
Corona0.280.281231004023121,11412.4
Sebastián Dubarbier0.260.2610110012127262,29725.5
Ángel Trujillo0.180.181011006036363,24036
Hélder Barbosa0.040.041011002028798611
Hernán Pellerano0.000.000000006013131,05411.7
Rafita0.000.000330005126242,22724.7
Marcos Tébar0.000.000110005025161,46916.3
Nélson Marcos0.000.000110002014141,18113.1
Esteban0.000.000000002038383,42038
Mané0.000.0000000020987288.1
Christian0.000.0000000031443243.6
Raúl García0.000.0000000000521762
Marcelo Silva0.000.0000000000211091.2
Hans Martínez0.000.000000000011901
Rubén Suárez0.000.000000000010230.3
Dani Romera0.000.000000000010210.2
Kiu0.000.00000000002090.1