UD Almería 2023/2024 (La Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Sergio Arribas1.930.2494139001034222,04722.7
Léo Baptistão1.230.206066006132221,83720.4
Adri Embarba0.910.303252115036292,47627.5
Largie Ramazani0.840.2835830011229161,55517.3
Anthony Lozano0.810.273033001013107728.6
Luka Romero0.640.21303300201354384.9
Luis Javier Suárez0.570.1060651130151091710.2
Édgar González0.480.242022007131302,52228
Sergio Akieme0.430.212022002019191,67518.6
Bruno Langa0.400.40101100111198209.1
Kaiky0.330.3310110020855235.8
Marko Milovanović0.330.33101100001123083.4
Marc Pubill0.270.271341002023221,88320.9
Gonzalo Melero0.260.261121003028101,10312.3
Lázaro0.000.00000000001422853.2
Ibrahima Koné0.000.0000000000922773.1
Srđan Babić0.000.000000000011901
Diego Mariño0.000.000000000011901
Marciano Tchami0.000.000000000060430.5
Paco Sanz0.000.000000000010240.3
Luís Maximiano0.000.000000001033332,97033
Rachad Fettal0.000.000000000010170.2
Lucas Robertone0.000.0005500011033292,38126.5
Chumi0.000.000110004031262,43427
Dion Lopy0.000.000000005030231,91621.3
César Montes0.000.000000005021211,78819.9
Iddrisu Baba0.000.000000005025141,43015.9
Jonathan Viera0.000.0003300031121291210.1
Álex Centelles0.000.0001100020141198010.9
Alejandro Pozo Pozo0.000.000000003021997610.8
Aleksandar Radovanović0.000.0000000020985696.3
Marcos Peña0.000.0000000030744414.9
Houboulang Mendes0.000.0000000000743964.4
Fernando0.000.0000000000443604
Arnau Puigmal0.000.00000000301132552.8