Valencia CF 2010/2011 (La Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Roberto Soldado3.290.181842217118034262,41026.8
Aritz Aduriz3.110.341021210006129201,84620.5
Juan Mata2.350.29811197113033312,56728.5
Joaquín1.360.3446104006030242,06923
Pablo Hernández1.130.2356115003027201,76919.7
Tino Costa1.010.2541540011024171,62818.1
Jonas0.680.23347300201386837.6
Jérémy Mathieu0.470.471341004029272,19824.4
Éver Banega0.440.222352008028191,73719.3
Marius Stankevičius0.320.162022008221191,70118.9
Hedwiges Maduro0.310.311011005018171,47616.4
Mehmet Topal0.250.251121005123211,82820.3
David Navarro0.150.151011008117161,28514.3
Vicente Rodríguez0.040.04101100101455696.3
Jordi Alba0.010.002132006027141,42815.9
Isco0.000.000000000040680.8
Sofiane Feghouli0.000.000000000030330.4
Bruno0.000.000110006019171,53217
Vicente Guaita0.000.000000002021191,79519.9
Ricardo Costa0.000.000000009129292,49127.7
Miguel Monteiro0.000.000220001024201,82720.3
César Sánchez0.000.000000005015151,26514.1
David Albelda0.000.000110009116121,04411.6
Miguel Ángel Moyá0.000.0000000000443604
Ángel Dealbert0.000.000000002014101,00011.1
Chori Domínguez0.000.0000000010933253.6
Manuel Fernandes0.000.0001100010754855.4