Valencia CF 2019/2020 (La Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Maxi Gómez2.270.251021210015033252,14323.8
Daniel Parejo1.780.2283113566135353,02433.6
Kévin Gameiro1.430.296286010029171,58117.6
Rodrigo1.390.3547114002127231,88020.9
Carlos Soler0.920.462022004028242,06623
Lee Kang-in0.780.39202200121734545
Gonçalo Guedes0.670.342242003021141,26614.1
Manu Vallejo0.630.31202200001134184.6
Ferrán Torres0.470.124594005034262,25125
Daniel Wass0.450.451671007035302,73330.4
Rubén Sobrino0.330.33101100001311701.9
Geoffrey Kondogbia0.290.291121005027211,80720.1
Denis Cheryshev0.270.271231005024992610.3
Gabriel Paulista0.250.251121005033312,80131.1
Vicente Esquerdo0.000.000000000030150.2
Francis Coquelin0.000.000000008126211,90521.2
Eliaquim Mangala0.000.0000000031886737.5
Mouctar Diakhaby0.000.000000005021151,44416
Alessandro Florenzi0.000.00000000111297528.4
Cristiano Piccini0.000.000000000021750.8
Jasper Cillessen0.000.000110001024242,09623.3
Ezequiel Garay0.000.000000002017171,43716
Thierry Correia0.000.0000000000432592.9
Jaume Costa0.000.000110002119151,38915.4
José Luis Gayà0.000.000110005024231,98822.1
Jaume Doménech0.000.000000001015141,32414.7
Hugo Guillamón0.000.0000000030654955.5
Adrián Guerrero0.000.0000000010211261.4