Villarreal CF 2006/2007 (La Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Diego Forlán4.600.241922118113036343,00833.4
Fabricio Fuentes1.480.374044007033322,91332.4
Robert Pirès1.070.36303300011186597.3
Jon Dahl Tomasson0.920.23404400001176487.2
Guillermo Franco0.580.292352005127141,42515.8
Marquitos0.520.173253002029201,77819.8
Cani0.510.174374004135272,41826.9
Rodolfo Arruabarrena0.500.502022005020161,33514.8
Josico0.290.291121005026221,58517.6
Pascal Cygan0.280.281121004021201,74819.4
Jonathan Pereira0.280.281011001040810.9
Alessio Tacchinardi0.260.2612310010022111,11912.4
Juan Román Riquelme0.110.111670111013131,17013
Matías Fernández0.000.001781002020141,24213.8
Josemi0.000.000000008021181,70819
Quique Álvarez0.000.000000007015121,21013.4
Javi Venta0.000.000220004020191,66818.5
Leandro Somoza0.000.000000006025111,09212.1
Mariano Barbosa0.000.0000000010111194510.5
José Mari0.000.000110003120893410.4
José Enrique0.000.000000002023222,05922.9
Sebastián Viera0.000.000000003028272,47527.5
Nihat Kahveci0.000.0001100020975095.7
Gonzalo Rodríguez0.000.0000000020665406
Juan Manuel Peña0.000.0000000010664294.8
Marcos Senna0.000.0001100010033332,80731.2
Bruno Soriano0.000.000000001030580.6