Villarreal CF 2016/2017 (La Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Cédric Bakambu2.860.261111211005026171,56717.4
Roberto Soriano1.980.2295149008133312,45027.2
Nicola Sansone1.520.1983117117032252,11523.5
Bruno Soriano1.420.285271455034332,98433.2
Manu Trigueros1.270.255165004037353,03333.7
Roberto Soldado1.070.274373118010107378.2
Samu Castillejo0.640.642242002033242,05022.8
Adrián López0.480.24213200001576777.5
Jonathan dos Santos0.440.222352004034222,21424.6
Jaume Costa0.300.3013410013131302,68029.8
Alexandre Pato0.280.142132010014118769.7
Víctor Ruiz0.250.251121004228272,36626.3
Rafael Borré0.130.07213200001723574
Álvaro González0.120.121121007023201,88721
Aitor Cantalapiedra0.000.0000000000104-
Sergio Asenjo0.000.000000000024242,10423.4
Mateo Musacchio0.000.000220006023232,06522.9
Andrés Fernández0.000.000000002015141,31614.6
Rodri0.000.00011000102388499.4
José Ángel0.000.0001100020776307
Daniele Bonera0.000.0000000020665406
Antonio Rukavina0.000.0000000020432723
Denis Cheryshev0.000.00000000101123403.8
Alfred N'Diaye0.000.0001100010711151.3
Mario González0.000.000000000020240.3
Leonardo Suárez0.000.000000000030180.2
Mario Gaspar0.000.000330006036363,24036