Villarreal CF 2022/2023 (La Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Nicolas Jackson3.060.281241612006126161,59817.8
Gerard Moreno2.250.3273106124021141,23013.7
Samuel Chukwueze1.790.3065116001037272,33926
Daniel Parejo1.490.493471246037373,28536.5
Yeremi Pino1.300.3346104008036312,44727.2
José Luis Morales1.030.157077002029111,21113.5
Alex Baena0.900.1562860013135191,94721.6
Juan Foyth0.600.601011006024221,95821.8
Arnaut Danjuma0.460.23202111001064795.3
Étienne Capoue0.390.133033004028221,95521.7
Pascu0.330.331011000020100.1
Pau Torres0.260.2610110010034343,05433.9
Giovani Lo Celso0.240.122352003022141,12612.5
Ramón Terrats0.130.131121001016118169.1
Francis Coquelin0.000.00101100201697488.3
Fernando Niño0.000.000000000030220.2
Diego Collado0.000.00000000002060.1
Alberto Del Moral0.000.00000000001050.1
Raúl Albiol0.000.000000006025242,11923.5
Pepe Reina0.000.000000002022221,98022
Alfonso Pedraza0.000.000330005026201,63318.1
Aïssa Mandi0.000.000000001021161,46116.2
Alberto Moreno0.000.000110007024141,29614.4
Gerónimo Rulli0.000.000000001014141,26014
Kiko Femenía0.000.000000000020131,13312.6
Manu Trigueros0.000.00011000212388289.2
Johan Mojica0.000.00000000001756427.1
Jorge Cuenca0.000.00000000101055065.6
Filip Jørgensen0.000.0000000000221802
Manu Morlanes0.000.0000000001421581.8
Haissem Hassan0.000.000000000020520.6
Mamadou Fall0.000.000000000010300.3