Athletic Club 2013/2014 (La Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Aritz Aduriz3.650.231682414238231262,39226.6
Iker Muniain2.360.3474116116035322,70530.1
Mikel Rico1.630.335165007034312,56728.5
Mikel San José1.570.315165016025191,80820.1
Óscar de Marcos1.270.265275003035191,98222
Markel Susaeta1.050.21612186001038342,93132.6
Ibai Gómez0.700.098210711001866957.7
Andoni Iraola0.370.371451003034282,62529.2
Aymeric Laporte0.320.162022006135332,93332.6
Carlos Gurpegui0.260.132022008027272,38426.5
Ander Herrera0.260.0555105007033312,54728.3
Beñat Etxebarria0.130.131341013023121,01811.3
Guillermo0.100.1010110000943263.6
Enrique Sola0.000.0010110000522312.6
Borja Ekiza0.000.000000000011350.4
Mikel Balenziaga0.000.000000004031312,65929.5
Unai Albizua0.000.000000000040550.6
Ander Iturraspe0.000.000330008033312,70230
Gorka Iraizoz0.000.000000000033332,92532.5
Gaizka Toquero0.000.00011000402056096.8
Iago Herrerín0.000.0000000010654955.5
Erik Morán0.000.00000000511445846.5
Enric Saborit0.000.0000000010522012.2
Xabier Etxeita0.000.0000000000321872.1