Athletic Club 2014/2015 (La Liga)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Aritz Aduriz4.260.2518321135512031302,57928.7
Mikel San José1.300.2651650011128232,14623.8
Iñaki Williams0.630.631121001019151,31314.6
Xabier Etxeita0.620.312022005124221,97121.9
Mikel Rico0.550.183253003036322,79231
Beñat Etxebarria0.450.152242004028201,71119
Óscar de Marcos0.300.301451006035322,94832.8
Carlos Gurpegui0.290.291011007023151,45016.1
Andoni Iraola0.170.171121005022161,53017
Ander Iturraspe0.160.082022006025201,81620.2
Borja Viguera0.160.1610110000201096910.8
Ager Aketxe0.070.0711210010832993.3
Iker Muniain0.010.011121007025251,99722.2
Ibai Gómez0.010.01123100202191,01011.2
Markel Susaeta0.000.001781002031201,77319.7
Gaizka Toquero0.000.000000000040400.4
Aymeric Laporte0.000.0001100012133332,96032.9
Mikel Balenziaga0.000.000000009033332,91732.4
Unai López0.000.000000002019118289.2
Guillermo0.000.00000000201455676.3
Iago Herrerín0.000.0000000000443604
Jon Aurtenetxe0.000.0000000000432873.2
Enrique Sola0.000.0000000000511151.3
Unai Bustinza0.000.000000002121981.1
Erik Morán0.000.000000000021510.6
Gorka Iraizoz0.000.000000003034343,06034