Club Athletico Paranaense 2017 (Campeonato Brasileiro Série A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Ribamar1.830.375165002019161,32314.7
Sidcley1.280.2164106004035272,41126.8
Felipe Gedoz1.220.41325123101656246.9
Thiago Heleno1.140.284044008028282,50727.9
Douglas Coutinho1.020.343253000026151,49316.6
Guilherme1.010.2555105005021181,67518.6
Lucho González0.680.3421320010126261,70018.9
Nikão0.570.282241132129242,18724.3
Wanderson0.500.252022002025252,24024.9
Éderson0.340.17224111101888099
Jonathan Moreira0.320.162352004029292,43127
Otávio0.320.321231003013131,17013
Marcão0.290.291011002111730.8
Pablo0.260.261121004022161,36415.2
Fabrício0.130.131011014020181,71319
Matheus Rossetto0.010.011231005031191,77519.7
Eduardo Henrique0.000.00202200101588589.5
Wéverton0.000.000000001034343,06034
João Pedro Heinen0.000.000000000010180.2
Paulo André0.000.000000004021211,89021
Esteban Pavez0.000.000000004021211,80420
Lucas Fernandes0.000.00011000001497998.9
Gustavo Cascardo0.000.00000000001066827.6
Grafite0.000.0000000010964925.5
Zé Ivaldo0.000.0000000020654635.1
Santos0.000.0000000020443604
Eduardo da Silva0.000.0000000000643303.7
Nicolas0.000.0000000010642753.1
Deivid0.000.0000000020622933.3
Matheus Anjos0.000.0000000010722853.2
Carlos Alberto0.000.0000000000311231.4
Yago César0.000.000000000031961.1
Cleberson0.000.000000000011901
Bruno Mota0.000.000000000011540.6
Bruno Guimarães0.000.000000002040750.8