Clube Atlético Mineiro 2014 (Campeonato Brasileiro Série A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Diego Tardelli2.690.27100107334124242,06022.9
Jesús Dátolo1.790.3658135003027201,93421.5
Luan1.370.275275007020111,13012.6
Carlos1.300.265055002022171,53817.1
André1.250.4130321140201095110.6
Leonardo Silva1.040.353033008024242,16024
Dodô0.640.1642631110844665.2
Tiago Pagnussat0.580.2920220000554505
Guilherme0.450.153253003021141,18813.2
Josué0.340.341231003023191,70619
Douglas Santos0.300.30112100101398639.6
Marion0.260.261121001021111,09412.2
Maicosuel0.260.2611210000151394510.5
Réver0.030.0310110000774945.5
Pedro Botelho0.020.02112100201198789.8
Ronaldinho0.000.0000000000221551.7
Cesinha0.000.0000000000611451.6
Uilson0.000.0000000000211271.4
Fillipe Soutto0.000.0000000000311111.2
Rosinei0.000.000000000041981.1
Danielzinho0.000.000000000011901
Paulinho0.000.000000000020290.3
Neto Berola0.000.000110000020280.3
Victor Leandro Bagy0.000.000000004132322,84231.6
Donato0.000.000000000010140.2
Leandro Donizete0.000.000220008022211,87620.8
Alex Silva0.000.000220006022211,83020.3
Jemerson0.000.000000004022201,89021
Marcos Rocha0.000.000330005020201,77019.7
Emerson0.000.000110004017171,50116.7
Pierre0.000.000000005021161,47916.4
Edcarlos0.000.000000003017161,42715.9
Jô0.000.000330001016141,12512.5
Rafael Carioca0.000.0000000010997117.9
Eduardo Henrique0.000.00000000101265696.3
Claudinei0.000.0000000010765095.7
Fernandinho0.000.0010110000664985.5
Nicolás Otamendi0.000.0000000010554505
Giovanni Santos0.000.0000000000554505