Chelsea FC 2000/2001 (Premier League)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Jimmy Floyd Hasselbaink4.490.202393219446135352,91232.4
Gus Poyet2.270.211171811003030222,01422.4
Gianfranco Zola1.990.2294139001036312,60028.9
Eiður Guðjohnsen1.880.191061610000030171,56817.4
Dennis Wise0.700.2334730010036353,15235
Marcel Desailly0.510.252132009034342,99933.3
Tore André Flo0.450.15336300101457077.9
Samuele Dalla Bona0.440.222352008029262,25525.1
John Terry0.290.291011003022191,76719.6
Mario Stanić0.140.07202200101285636.3
Jesper Grønkjær0.100.10112100201466577.3
Carlo Cudicini0.000.000000000024232,11523.5
Slaviša Jokanović0.000.00011000501977618.5
Christian Panucci0.000.0000000040876577.3
Winston Bogarde0.000.0000000000923173.5
Graeme Le Saux0.000.000220004120181,53717.1
Rati Aleksidze0.000.000000000020180.2
Jody Morris0.000.000000005021131,33414.8
Roberto Di Matteo0.000.0001100000776307
Frank Leboeuf0.000.000000006025231,99822.2
Ed de Goey0.000.000000000015151,30514.5
Celestine Babayaro0.000.000550004024191,65318.4
Bernard Lambourde0.000.0000000000103-
Jon Harley0.000.00000000101065185.8
Emerson Thome0.000.000000000011901
Albert Ferrer0.000.0000000020141299711.1
Mario Melchiot0.000.000330002031272,42927