Chelsea FC 2006/2007 (Premier League)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Didier Drogba4.680.232042420009036322,94432.7
Frank Lampard2.910.271110218343037363,24436
Salomon Kalou1.450.217297000033191,93721.5
Ricardo Carvalho1.040.343143006031312,64129.3
Andriy Shevchenko0.900.2346104001030221,80720.1
Arjen Robben0.790.392462001021161,35015
Michael Ballack0.690.174154007126232,01622.4
Michael Essien0.640.322352005033332,97033
Shaun Wright-Phillips0.580.292462001027131,26314
Geremi0.280.281121000019151,16112.9
Claude Makélélé0.240.241011005029262,27525.3
Lassana Diarra0.000.00000000301075576.2
Henrique Hilário0.000.0000000000111199011
John Obi Mikel0.000.0003300061221095010.6
Khalid Boulahrouz0.000.000000002113108129
Scott Sinclair0.000.000000000021640.7
Ben Sahar0.000.000000000030640.7
Joe Cole0.000.00000000301334725.2
Sam Hutchinson0.000.0000000-00102-
Wayne Bridge0.000.000440001022171,54717.2
Ashley Cole0.000.000220004023211,84820.5
Carlo Cudicini0.000.0000000000877157.9
Petr Čech0.000.000000001020201,71519.1
Paulo Ferreira0.000.000000005024181,71119
John Terry0.000.001011003128272,41426.8
Nuno Morais0.000.000000000020180.2