Chelsea FC 2010/2011 (Premier League)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Didier Drogba2.330.211113249236036302,79131
Florent Malouda2.270.191341713001038332,79931.1
Salomon Kalou2.140.211031310001031161,57017.4
Frank Lampard1.990.20102126452024232,02422.5
John Terry1.240.413143006033332,96132.9
Branislav Ivanović1.210.3044840012034322,82731.4
David Luiz0.740.3720220030121195310.6
Nicolas Anelka0.640.1164106000032272,35626.2
Alex0.600.302022003015121,10912.3
Michael Essien0.570.193253005133322,79731.1
Fernando Torres0.070.07123100101487658.5
Ramires0.020.012022007029221,93321.5
Ryan Bertrand0.000.000110000010350.4
Ashley Cole0.000.000330004038383,38537.6
Petr Čech0.000.000110000038383,42038
Paulo Ferreira0.000.000220002021121,03911.5
Yossi Benayoun0.000.0010110000712092.3
John Obi Mikel0.000.000110003028282,20424.5
Daniel Sturridge0.000.00000000001301601.8
José Bosingwa0.000.000000001020131,26214
Yuri Zhirkov0.000.00022000101266086.8
Jeffrey Bruma0.000.0000000000211101.2
Gaël Kakuta0.000.0000000000511231.4
Josh McEachran0.000.0000000010911802