Coventry City FC 1996/1997 (Premier League)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Dion Dublin3.810.291321513006234332,81731.3
Noel Whelan1.580.2662860010135342,85131.7
Darren Huckerby1.160.235275002025211,93421.5
Gary McAllister1.080.2269153331038383,42038
Paul Williams0.520.262022007032292,64029.3
John Salako0.290.291341000024232,10923.4
Liam Daish0.250.251121006120201,69518.8
Peter Ndlovu0.110.111011002020101,11712.4
Marcus Hall0.000.0002200000131089810
Gary Breen0.000.0001100000987758.6
Gordon Strachan0.000.0000000010933003.3
Régis Genaux0.000.0000000-10432693
Oleksandr Yevtushok0.000.0000000-00331641.8
Andy Ducros0.000.0001100000511751.9
Michael O'Neill0.000.0000000-0011490.5
Isaías0.000.0000000-0010110.1
Willie Boland0.000.0000000-001080.1
John Filan0.000.0000000-001070.1
Steve Ogrizovic0.000.000000001038383,41337.9
Richard Shaw0.000.000000003035353,10334.5
Paul Telfer0.000.000000006034312,82431.4
Kevin Richardson0.000.000110002028252,28225.4
Eoin Jess0.000.000000000027191,71919.1
David Burrows0.000.000110004018171,39815.5
Brian Borrows0.000.000000004123161,34815