Derby County FC 2001/2002 (Premier League)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Malcolm Christie2.160.2491109002035272,39726.6
Fabrizio Ravanelli1.700.2193128135031302,61829.1
Branko Strupar0.530.13404400001286667.4
Lee Morris0.470.12415400101597938.8
Benito Carbone0.400.401341002113131,09212.1
Georgi Kinkladze0.350.351011003024131,39815.5
Marvin Robinson0.300.301011000020480.5
Youl Mawéné0.270.271011004017171,46916.3
Deon Burton0.250.25134101101788399.3
Darryl Powell0.230.231011004023231,95221.7
Danny Higginbotham0.050.051010117037373,33037
Warren Barton0.000.000110002014141,26014
Mart Poom0.000.000000000015151,35015
Rob Lee0.000.000110003013131,12412.5
Pierre Ducrocq0.000.000000003019191,55717.3
François Grenet0.000.000000002115121,02211.4
Craig Burley0.000.0002200030111199011
Andy Oakes0.000.000000000020201,75819.5
Paul Boertien0.000.000110006032232,19624.4
Brian O'Neil0.000.00000000311087057.8
Luciano Zavagno0.000.000110008026262,14923.9
Seth Johnson0.000.0000000030776307
Simo Valakari0.000.0000000010965836.5
Richard Jackson0.000.0000000000332462.7
Horacio Carbonari0.000.0000000020332442.7
Adam Murray0.000.0000000000632262.5
Adam Bolder0.000.00000000001124154.6
Ian Feuer0.000.0000000000221802
Daniele Daino0.000.0000000000221671.9
Steve Elliott0.000.0000000000621301.4
Ian Evatt0.000.0000000-10311701.9
Patrick Foletti0.000.0000000-00211481.6
Chris Riggott0.000.000220007037373,30036.7
Gary Twigg0.000.0001100-0010250.3