Cuiabá Esporte Clube 2021 (Campeonato Brasileiro Série A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Élton Rodrigues Brandão3.610.409096335031131,38715.4
Jenison1.320.334154003030221,72719.2
Rafael Gava0.870.442572002031201,70418.9
João Pedro Pepê0.780.263253007134332,58328.7
Marllon Borges0.720.362132004128252,29225.5
Clayson0.650.3323520010231302,50027.8
Felipe Marques0.590.292242001130111,27014.1
Jonathan Cafu0.370.193032112029141,33014.8
Max0.270.2710110020151399611.1
Rafael Elias0.090.09101100401032863.2
Alan Empereur0.090.091011003014131,20113.3
Paulão0.080.081011007035353,03733.7
Uillian Correia0.020.021011001026898010.9
Guilherme Pato0.000.0001100010702012.2
Gustavo Nescau0.000.000000000020290.3
Murilo Rangel0.000.000000000010200.2
Uendel0.000.000000002035353,08734.3
Mota0.000.00000000001060.1
Walter0.000.000000002034343,06034
João Lucas0.000.0002200012034322,91132.3
Camilo0.000.000000004031231,88520.9
Auremir0.000.000000003024171,28614.3
Yuri Oliveira Lima0.000.00000000502188669.6
Danilo0.000.00000000101486857.6
Lucas Ramon0.000.00011000101064905.4
Yesus Cabrera0.000.00022000101043644
João Carlos0.000.0000000000443604
Anderson Conceição0.000.00000000111133894.3
Lucas Hernández0.000.0000000000833213.6
Osman Júnior0.000.00000000301413103.4