Everton FC 2010/2011 (Premier League)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Jermaine Beckford2.650.3382108003032141,32714.7
Louis Saha1.650.247077000022141,36615.2
Leon Osman1.320.334594004026201,81120.1
Séamus Coleman1.270.324154006134252,25925.1
Leighton Baines1.190.24511162334038383,42038
Tim Cahill1.180.1593129004027222,01622.4
Sylvain Distin0.550.272022001038383,40937.9
Mikel Arteta0.490.163583011129292,40526.7
Yakubu Aiyegbeni0.400.40112100001476687.4
Diniyar Bilyaletdinov0.390.2022420011261093210.4
Marouane Fellaini0.330.331231003120191,65318.4
Steven Pienaar0.310.311011002018181,56917.4
Phil Jagielka0.290.291011003033312,79631.1
John Heitinga0.270.271011009027231,88821
Phil Neville0.170.171121005031312,65729.5
Jack Rodwell0.000.000110005024141,42015.8
Jose Baxter0.000.000000000010130.1
Victor Anichebe0.000.00000000311687698.5
James Vaughan0.000.000000000010180.2
Tim Howard0.000.000000003038383,42038
Tony Hibbert0.000.000000003020171,45216.1
Magaye Gueye0.000.0001100000521912.1
Apostolos Vellios0.000.000000000030350.4
Adam Forshaw0.000.00000000001090.1