Fulham FC 2025/2026 (Premier League)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Raúl Jiménez2.040.415384114020161,31014.6
Harry Wilson1.840.2674117005020181,49616.6
Ryan Sessegnon0.680.342022000014131,12412.5
Emile Smith Rowe0.620.213033001021991410.2
Tom Cairney0.340.34101100201334084.5
Harrison Reed0.330.331011000040170.2
Calvin Bassey0.300.301011003016151,35915.1
Saša Lukić0.280.281231005018141,14512.7
Alex Iwobi0.270.142242002016161,32814.8
Kenny Tete0.250.251011002016161,34514.9
Samuel Chukwueze0.090.0424620000933984.4
Jonah Kusi-Asare0.000.000000000040310.3
Adama Traoré0.000.00000000001512743
Sander Berge0.000.000110003021201,72219.1
Joachim Andersen0.000.000000004020201,75119.5
Joshua King0.000.000110003018118709.7
Timothy Castagne0.000.00000000201687698.5
Rodrigo Muniz0.000.0011210010743523.9
Kevin0.000.00011000101767147.9
Issa Diop0.000.0000000010744134.6
Jorge Cuenca0.000.0000000030875746.4
Bernd Leno0.000.000000003021211,89021
Antonee Robinson0.000.0000000000965866.5