Figueirense FC 2016 (Campeonato Brasileiro Série A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Rafael Moura1.990.288086227129292,48027.6
Dodô0.790.263142115018141,22613.6
Lins Lima de Brito0.670.223253001025191,69318.8
Ayrton Ganino0.610.302242003031302,67529.7
Gustavo Ermel0.600.302132000022121,03511.5
Ferrugem0.480.242022008027231,79620
Carlos Alberto0.450.1532521151875285.9
Bady0.410.212241114024201,66318.5
Nirley0.300.3010110010332703
Marquinhos0.260.261011006019191,62618.1
Bruno Fabiano Alves0.090.091011005034322,98233.1
Rafael Silva0.040.04101100301576507.2
Jackson Caucaia0.000.000000008019171,39815.5
Jefferson0.000.000220002019131,32714.7
Elicarlos0.000.000000003019191,54617.2
Thiago Rodrigues0.000.0000000000987668.5
Pará0.000.0000000020987218
Josa0.000.0000000021876747.5
Renato0.000.00000000201476687.4
Werley0.000.000000005121201,79019.9
Dudu0.000.00011000401176377.1
Jocinei Schad0.000.00011000101075876.5
Gatito Fernández0.000.000000001128282,47027.4
Yago0.000.00011000311266347
Elvis Vieira Araújo0.000.00011000101154755.3
Éverton Santos0.000.00000000001445656.3
Jaimerson Xavier0.000.0000000020443604
Maurides0.000.0001100000633493.9
Marquinhos Pedroso0.000.000220008229292,53428.2
Guilherme Queiróz0.000.00000000101022642.9
Matheusinho0.000.0000000000522202.4
Júnior Oliveira0.000.0000000000221802
Luis Eduardo Marques dos Santos0.000.0000000010221731.9
Guilherme Morassi0.000.000000000021941
Henrique Trevisan0.000.000000000011600.7
Marlon Bruno0.000.000000000011560.6
Michael Ortega0.000.0000000000701421.6
Pedrinho0.000.000000000020370.4
Marcus Índio0.000.000000000010300.3