Leicester City FC 1996/1997 (Premier League)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Steve Claridge3.840.321251711122032292,52328
Emile Heskey2.150.241061610008035353,03133.7
Ian Marshall2.000.258198001028191,90721.2
Matt Elliott1.270.324154003016161,44016
Muzzy Izzet0.750.253143006035342,91332.4
Garry Parker0.580.292570240031222,07023
Julian Watts0.310.311011003026221,97722
Steve Walsh0.310.152242005022221,97622
Stuart Wilson0.090.0910110-0020500.6
Mark Robins0.060.0610110000853834.3
Scott Taylor0.000.000110003025201,76819.6
Spencer Prior0.000.000000004034332,75030.6
Neil Lennon0.000.001451008035353,15035
Mike Whitlow0.000.000000002017141,37215.2
Steve Guppy0.000.000110002013121,07311.9
Pontus Kåmark0.000.00000000001097658.5
Kevin Poole0.000.0000000000776307
Jamie Lawrence0.000.00011000102074354.8
Colin Hill0.000.0000000020764935.5
Stuart Campbell0.000.00000000001044695.2
Neil Lewis0.000.0000000000643163.5
Franck Rolling0.000.0000000-0011740.8
Kasey Keller0.000.000000000031312,79031
Simon Grayson0.000.000220005036363,18535.4