Liverpool FC 2017/2018 (Premier League)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Mohamed Salah6.650.2132104231121036342,90732.3
Roberto Firmino2.230.151572214111037322,76330.7
Sadio Mané2.080.231071710003129282,19024.3
Philippe Coutinho1.300.1976137000014131,10912.3
Emre Can0.860.293473008026242,09123.2
Ragnar Klavan0.640.641011000019161,45116.1
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain0.420.1437103003032141,49316.6
Dejan Lovren0.350.172132004029242,12723.6
Daniel Sturridge0.350.1721320000954314.8
Danny Ings0.250.2510110000832673
Joël Matip0.180.181011003025221,99722.2
Jordan Henderson0.130.131121001027252,17124.1
Dominic Solanke0.050.05112100002155966.6
Trent Alexander-Arnold0.030.031121003019181,57317.5
Georginio Wijnaldum0.020.021231001033272,38726.5
Andrew Robertson0.000.001561002022221,94021.6
Adam Lallana0.000.00000000101212442.7
Divock Origi0.000.000000000010100.1
Joe Gomez0.000.000220003023211,90221.1
Nathaniel Clyne0.000.0000000010321741.9
Simon Mignolet0.000.000000003019191,71019
Loris Karius0.000.000000001019191,71019
Ben Woodburn0.000.00000000001070.1
Marko Grujić0.000.000000000030160.2
James Milner0.000.000330003032161,77519.7
Alberto Moreno0.000.000000001016141,26614.1
Virgil van Dijk0.000.000000001014141,26014