Liverpool FC 2024/2025 (Premier League)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Mohamed Salah6.710.2329184720991038383,37137.5
Luis Díaz2.710.211351813002036282,39926.7
Cody Gakpo2.080.211041410005035231,93521.5
Dominik Szoboszlai1.460.2466126006036292,49127.7
Darwin Núñez1.240.25527500803081,13312.6
Diogo Jota1.230.256396002026141,19613.3
Alexis Mac Allister1.060.2155105006035302,59928.9
Curtis Jones0.960.323363003133191,71219
Virgil van Dijk0.900.303143005037373,33037
Trent Alexander-Arnold0.760.263693005033282,36526.3
Ibrahima Konaté0.320.321231005031302,56028.4
Harvey Elliott0.270.27123100101823714.1
Vitezslav Jaros0.000.000000000010120.1
Andrew Robertson0.000.000110003133292,48227.6
Joe Gomez0.000.0000000010965195.8
Caoimhín Kelleher0.000.0000000000101090010
Kostas Tsimikas0.000.00011000201898379.3
Wataru Endo0.000.00000000002012733
Jarell Quansah0.000.00000000201344955.5
Ryan Gravenberch0.000.000440006137373,16035.1
Conor Bradley0.000.00022000401977548.4
Jayden Danns0.000.000000000010110.1
Federico Chiesa0.000.0000000000611081.2
Alisson0.000.000000000028282,50827.9