América FC (MG) 2023 (Campeonato Brasileiro Série A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Gonzalo Mastriani2.950.271111210121124221,79319.9
Felipe Azevedo1.370.344154003130251,74819.4
Danilo Avelar1.050.353142115126241,98422
Rodrigo Varanda0.910.46213200101245165.7
Aloísio dos Santos Gonçalves0.840.283141223012107178
Martín Benítez0.800.273473004020141,12012.4
Juninho0.660.223253004036322,92932.5
Renato Marques0.500.17314300201245155.7
Rodriguinho0.490.252352001020151,24713.9
Marlon0.310.311121003026181,67418.6
Breno0.280.281011002024131,16212.9
Everaldo0.260.261341007021151,23313.7
Ricardo Silva0.240.241011003020181,61017.9
Wellington Paulista0.080.08101101101002272.5
Nicolas0.080.08112100101187208
Leandro Emmanuel Martínez0.080.081561004035292,54128.2
Matheusinho0.000.0000000000722292.5
Nino Paraíba0.000.0000000010421972.2
Washington Aguerre0.000.0000000000221802
Henrique Almeida0.000.0000000000421561.7
Paulinho Bóia0.000.0000000020321361.5
Juan Cazares0.000.00011000001212833.1
Adyson0.000.0000000010812452.7
Mikael0.000.0000000000511531.7
Arthur0.000.000000000011901
Mateus Gonçalves Martins0.000.000000001030650.7
Renato Kayser0.000.000000000030390.4
Ighor Gabryel0.000.000000000020260.3
Paulinho0.000.000000000010240.3
Jhow0.000.000000000010150.2
Yago Souza0.000.000000000010150.2
Iago Maidana0.000.000000005130242,16324
Eder0.000.000000007124171,56617.4
Lucas Kal0.000.000110004019161,23513.7
Matheus Cavichioli0.000.000000000115151,34815
Ale0.000.001011007127141,42415.8
Jori0.000.0000000010111199011
Mateus Pasinato0.000.0000000010101090010
Marcinho0.000.000000004012108008.9
Daniel Borges0.000.00011000111487998.9
Mateus Henrique0.000.00011000111275366
Júlio César0.000.0001100010965956.6
Wanderson0.000.0000000000755005.6
Pedrinho0.000.0000000000844114.6
Esteban Burgos0.000.0000000041442943.3
Óscar Méndez0.000.0000000030722602.9