Manchester City FC 2002/2003 (Premier League)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Nicolas Anelka3.290.231451913110038383,38137.6
Marc-Vivien FoƩ2.050.239099007035353,10734.5
Shaun Goater1.800.267297000026141,31514.6
Ali Benarbia0.800.273693005133212,05922.9
Robbie Fowler0.620.3121311100131296610.7
Steve Howey0.560.282022001024242,01322.4
Sun Jihai0.420.212242006128252,22424.7
David Sommeil0.230.231011002014141,26014
Joey Barton0.170.1710110020776106.8
Niclas Jensen0.150.151011007133322,85531.7
Eyal Berkovic0.150.151891002027272,16224
Shaun Wright-Phillips0.030.031341004231232,13023.7
Danny Tiatto0.000.000000003113108919.9
Carlo Nash0.000.0000000000998109
Darren Huckerby0.000.00101100001665856.5
Gerard Wiekens0.000.0000000030654244.7
Lucien Mettomo0.000.0000000010433203.6
Djamel Belmadi0.000.0002200000823303.7
Chris Shuker0.000.0000000000311081.2
Mikkel Bischoff0.000.000000000011610.7
Jon Macken0.000.000000000050961.1
Richard Dunne0.000.000110005025242,05822.9
Stephen Jordan0.000.000000000010210.2
Kevin Horlock0.000.000330004030222,04922.8
Peter Schmeichel0.000.000000001029292,61029
Sylvain Distin0.000.000110006034343,06034