Manchester City FC 2004/2005 (Premier League)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Robbie Fowler2.960.30115169233032282,49527.7
Shaun Wright-Phillips1.910.191041410000034332,99833.3
Nicolas Anelka1.660.247295220019181,51016.8
Kiki Musampa1.060.353253000014141,24013.8
Antoine Sibierski0.990.254153113035342,86731.9
Claudio Reyna0.530.262132000017161,46316.3
Joey Barton0.350.351561009031282,50227.8
Richard Dunne0.340.172352007135353,12034.7
Paul Bosvelt0.300.152022006028282,43527.1
Jon Macken0.300.301341000023161,39515.5
Willo Flood0.260.2610110010943814.2
Sylvain Distin0.250.251011003038383,40237.8
Trevor Sinclair0.180.1810110000421942.2
Bradley Wright-Phillips0.070.07101100001401902.1
Christian Negouai0.000.0000000001103-
Steve McManaman0.000.00000000101356377.1
Ben Thatcher0.000.000000002018171,54617.2
Danny Mills0.000.000330005132292,60729
Nicky Weaver0.000.0000000-00103-
Sun Jihai0.000.0000000000643333.7
David Sommeil0.000.000000000011901
Stephen Jordan0.000.000000005019191,62018
Nedum Onuoha0.000.000000000017111,06811.9
Lee Croft0.000.000110000070770.9
David James0.000.000000000038383,42038