Manchester City FC 2005/2006 (Premier League)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Andy Cole1.700.1995149005122201,75919.5
Darius Vassell1.430.1887158004036363,03033.7
Richard Dunne1.010.343033009032312,79331
Georgios Samaras0.920.2341540010141094610.5
Joey Barton0.800.16641051211131312,72830.3
Trevor Sinclair0.780.263363005031292,40026.7
David Sommeil0.550.282132002016141,19713.3
Danny Mills0.440.441011006018181,48616.5
Antoine Sibierski0.300.152132000024121,10912.3
Claudio Reyna0.280.281121003022221,80720.1
Albert Riera0.260.261011002015121,06911.9
Lee Croft0.240.24112100102146347
Robbie Fowler0.020.02101---1040640.7
Bradley Wright-Phillips0.000.00101100101813233.6
Matt Mills0.000.00000000001060.1
Sylvain Distin0.000.000110003131312,73630.4
Kiki Musampa0.000.000110004027241,99322.1
Ben Thatcher0.000.000000005018181,57117.5
Stephen Jordan0.000.000000004118181,56517.4
Sun Jihai0.000.000000003029161,71919.1
Stephen Ireland0.000.000220000024131,27514.2
Micah Richards0.000.000110002013111,00711.2
Nedum Onuoha0.000.00000000101087208
Willo Flood0.000.0000000000511341.5
Ishmael Miller0.000.000000000010290.3
David James0.000.000000001038383,42038