Manchester United FC 1998/1999 (Premier League)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Dwight Yorke4.000.2218112918012032322,78130.9
Andy Cole3.710.221732017003032262,35526.2
Ole Gunnar Solskjær1.640.14121131200001998599.5
David Beckham1.350.23611176005034332,88432
Paul Scholes0.880.1567136007031242,13823.8
Ryan Giggs0.800.273253001024201,72219.1
Roy Keane0.790.402022008035332,87632
Ronny Johnsen0.600.203033002022191,76319.6
Nicky Butt0.470.232352003131222,04622.7
Denis Irwin0.410.202240234129262,28525.4
Jordi Cruyff0.340.172132000050850.9
Teddy Sheringham0.160.16235200401777578.4
Gary Neville0.150.151341007134342,94432.7
Jesper Blomqvist0.030.031341002025201,63518.2
Jonathan Greening0.000.000000000030700.8
David May0.000.0000000010644214.7
Henning Berg0.000.000220001016101,08712.1
Phil Neville0.000.000220004028191,79720
Raimond van der Gouw0.000.0000000000544054.5
John Curtis0.000.0000000000411261.4
Wes Brown0.000.0000000010141194710.5
Jaap Stam0.000.001121005030302,52428
Peter Schmeichel0.000.000000000034343,01533.5