Manchester United FC 1999/2000 (Premier League)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Dwight Yorke4.690.252032320001032292,55528.4
Andy Cole3.420.181942319004128231,99022.1
Ole Gunnar Solskjær1.800.151271912002028151,39815.5
Teddy Sheringham1.620.3256115000027151,53717.1
Paul Scholes1.460.1695148127031272,39626.6
David Beckham1.430.24615216006031302,60528.9
Ryan Giggs1.250.21612186002030302,49627.7
Jordi Cruyff1.150.3830330000812683
Roy Keane1.080.225165009129282,40326.7
Nicky Butt0.710.243363002232211,87020.8
Denis Irwin0.570.193141231025252,09223.2
Quinton Fortune0.490.2521320000643704.1
Henning Berg0.000.001011002022161,63518.2
Mikaël Silvestre0.000.000000000031302,72130.2
Massimo Taibi0.000.0000000000443604
Mark Wilson0.000.000000000031820.9
Nick Culkin0.000.0000000000101-
Mark Bosnich0.000.000000000023231,87520.8
David May0.000.000000000010120.1
Gary Neville0.000.000330000022221,88921
Phil Neville0.000.000220004029252,28125.3
Ronny Johnsen0.000.0000000000321852.1
Michael Clegg0.000.000000000020150.2
Raimond van der Gouw0.000.000000000014111,18513.2
John Curtis0.000.000000000010110.1
Danny Higginbotham0.000.0000000000321511.7
Ronnie Wallwork0.000.0000000000501391.5
Jaap Stam0.000.000110005033332,83331.5
Jonathan Greening0.000.0000000000411241.4