Middlesbrough FC 1995/1996 (Premier League)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Jan Åge Fjørtoft1.860.3164106003028272,34126
Nick Barmby1.670.2877147014032322,88032
Craig Hignett1.420.285163223022181,62918.1
Phil Stamp0.700.3520220000121192010.2
Neil Cox0.460.232132007035353,15035
Phil Whelan0.320.32101100411398889.9
Chris Morris0.320.162132009023221,98022
Juninho Paulista0.290.142352002021201,67318.6
Robbie Mustoe0.290.291011003021211,81420.2
Steve Vickers0.290.291011001032322,88032
Jamie Pollock0.280.281231009031312,63529.3
Graham Kavanagh0.250.2511201100765235.8
Curtis Fleming0.230.231011002013131,14312.7
Chris Freestone0.120.1211210000321952.2
John Hendrie0.000.00112100101377208
Mark Summerbell0.000.0000000-1010510.6
Gary Walsh0.000.000000001032322,88032
Derek Whyte0.000.000000008125242,09123.2
Craig Liddle0.000.000000003013121,12512.5
Alan Miller0.000.0000000000665406
Alan Moore0.000.00000000011256297
Branco0.000.0000000010754224.7
Clayton Blackmore0.000.0000000000543824.2
Jaime Moreno0.000.0000000000722392.7
Keith O'Halloran0.000.0000000010322182.4
Paul Wilkinson0.000.0001100000322102.3
Bryan Robson0.000.0000000000211541.7
Michael Barron0.000.0000000-0011901
Andy Campbell0.000.000000000021750.8
Nigel Pearson0.000.000110006036363,13834.9