Newcastle United FC 2008/2009 (Premier League)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Obafemi Martins2.010.2982108011023201,69218.8
Michael Owen1.960.248087110028211,89821.1
Damien Duff1.160.393143004030282,46827.4
Shola Ameobi1.110.284153111022141,25914
Steven Taylor0.740.194154006027252,27725.3
Andy Carroll0.730.24303300201455335.9
Peter Løvenkrands0.590.20303300001286447.2
Joey Barton0.260.2611201121964505
Charles N'Zogbia0.260.261121002018141,32014.7
David Edgar0.150.15112100311176016.7
Xisco0.070.0710110000532853.2
Danny Guthrie0.030.012351113124211,94821.6
Alan Smith0.000.0000000020643944.4
Caçapa0.000.0001100000643624
James Milner0.000.0000000000221802
Nacho González0.000.000000000020400.4
Fabricio Coloccini0.000.000000004034343,05934
Kazenga LuaLua0.000.000000000030220.2
Nicky Butt0.000.000110008133332,87632
Sébastien Bassong0.000.000000003230262,38626.5
José Enrique0.000.000220001026241,96821.9
Jonás Gutiérrez0.000.000330006030232,18724.3
Shay Given0.000.000000002022221,98022
Habib Beye0.000.000110003123221,90021.1
Steve Harper0.000.000000000016161,44016
Geremi0.000.000330002015111,02311.4
Kevin Nolan0.000.000220002111107888.8
Ryan Taylor0.000.00011000401087518.3
Mark Viduka0.000.00022000001266066.7