Newcastle United FC 2019/2020 (Premier League)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Dwight Gayle1.220.314264002020108509.4
Jonjo Shelvey1.110.226286003026252,11923.5
Allan Saint-Maximin1.070.363473000026231,86320.7
Miguel Almirón1.030.264264005036353,02133.6
Federico Fernández0.760.382242008032292,62029.1
Matthew Longstaff0.690.3420220010965756.4
Isaac Hayden0.640.641231004129262,22324.7
Ciaran Clark0.600.302022003014141,18613.2
Fabian Schär0.530.272022005022181,67218.6
Jetro Willems0.470.242242000019181,49316.6
Matt Ritchie0.410.212132014018141,31514.6
Florian Lejeune0.340.1720220000644424.9
Jamaal Lascelles0.300.301011005024242,07623.1
Joelinton0.290.142242007038322,68329.8
DeAndre Yedlin0.260.2610110030161093810.4
Sean Longstaff0.170.171121002123141,37815.3
Kelland Watts0.000.000000000010170.2
Javier Manquillo0.000.000110005021181,59917.8
Paul Dummett0.000.000000002016141,22813.6
Emil Krafth0.000.000110000017111,02011.3
Danny Rose0.000.000000002011108639.6
Nabil Bentaleb0.000.00000000201287518.3
Christian Atsu0.000.00033000201967498.3
Andy Carroll0.000.00044000101946327
Valentino Lazaro0.000.00101100011344805.3
Yoshinori Mutō0.000.0000000000822122.4
Ki Sung-yueng0.000.0000000000311371.5
Martin Dúbravka0.000.000000000038383,42038