Nottingham Forest FC 1998/1999 (Premier League)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Dougie Freedman2.090.2392119001031201,81520.2
Pierre van Hooijdonk1.480.2564106005121191,74319.4
Chris Bart-Williams1.110.373143004024201,79419.9
Alan Rogers0.860.214264008034342,97833.1
Steve Stone0.810.27336---7126262,28125.3
Steve Chettle0.560.282020228134322,79931.1
Jean-Claude Darcheville0.450.222242003016141,07311.9
Marlon Harewood0.330.331121005023111,12212.5
Hugo Porfírio0.260.2612310040932863.2
Thierry Bonalair0.150.151121003028242,16724.1
Neil Shipperley0.070.071121000020121,16613
Jon Olav Hjelde0.050.051011003017161,41015.7
Des Lyttle0.000.00000000101054815.3
Jesper Mattsson0.000.0000000010654805.3
Geoff Thomas0.000.0011210010554034.5
Andy Gray0.000.0000000000833423.8
Glyn Hodges0.000.0000000010532893.2
John Harkes0.000.0000000010332472.7
Chris Doig0.000.0000000000211121.2
Steve Melton0.000.0000000-0011901
Ian Woan0.000.000000001020901
Bernard Allou0.000.000000000020140.2
Dave Beasant0.000.000000001026262,34026
Andy Johnson0.000.000220007028252,22924.8
Craig Armstrong0.000.000000002022201,71019
Scot Gemmill0.000.000110003020181,56217.4
Matthieu Louis-Jean0.000.000110006116151,40815.6
Carlton Palmer0.000.000000005113131,16913
Mark Crossley0.000.000000000012121,08012
Nigel Quashie0.000.00011---4015121,00211.1
Christian Edwards0.000.00000000001277588.4
Richard Gough0.000.0000000041775886.5
Ståle Stensaas0.000.0000000010764595.1