Oldham Athletic AFC 1992/1993 (Premier League)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Ian Olney2.780.231231512002034322,86631.8
Graeme Sharp1.610.2375127000021201,85420.6
Neil Adams1.580.1782107122032262,45427.3
Nick Henry0.940.1965116003032322,74830.5
Neil Pointon0.820.273143005034343,01533.5
Paul Bernard0.620.154264000033322,90432.3
Gunnar Halle0.620.1257125002041413,64440.5
Ian Marshall0.550.282462004027262,25925.1
Darren Beckford0.540.1831430010765456.1
Richard Jobson0.500.252572007040403,60040
Andy Ritchie0.470.163363001012107888.8
Mark Brennan0.320.113473001014141,24513.8
Mike Milligan0.290.103143003042423,72841.4
Jon Hallworth0.000.000000000016161,44016
Craig Fleming0.000.000000002024232,11523.5
Paul Gerrard0.000.000000000025252,25025
Steve Redmond0.000.000330003031282,64429.4
Andy Barlow0.000.0000000010664995.5
Roger Palmer0.000.00000000001755886.5
Neil McDonald0.000.0000000-00422532.8
Paul Moulden0.000.0000000-00411872.1
John Keeley0.000.000000000011901
Neil Tolson0.000.0000000-0030570.6
Orpheo Keizerweerd0.000.0000000-0010450.5