Red Bull Bragantino 2024 (Campeonato Brasileiro Série A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Helinho2.260.327297004017141,10212.2
Eduardo Sasha1.930.2884127117128262,07923.1
Vitinho1.180.393363007033211,91521.3
Lincoln0.680.233252114028191,55217.2
Douglas Mendes0.680.342022002020131,34615
Gustavinho0.650.6513410010271195410.6
Lucas Evangelista0.520.262352004032302,54028.2
Jhon Jhon0.520.173363002018161,15712.9
Juninho Capixaba0.500.252022004024231,87220.8
Eric Ramires0.500.252242004022111,10612.3
Vinicius Mendonça0.470.23202200301977188
Thiago Borbas0.360.182022003021995610.6
Eduardo Santos0.320.321011005022181,71619.1
Pedro Henrique0.290.291011004028272,37226.4
Matheus Fernandes0.260.261121005016128469.4
Raul0.260.261121002028141,30514.5
Ignacio Laquintana0.250.2510110010932753.1
Luan Cândido0.160.161010115026221,95321.7
Henry Mosquera0.030.031231004034181,93421.5
Riquelme0.000.00000000001060.1
Jadsom0.000.0001100010130211,66318.5
José Hurtado0.000.000220002017151,32514.7
Nathan Mendes0.000.000110006016111,16512.9
Lucas Cunha0.000.00000000211187828.7
Guilherme0.000.00011000101476707.4
Lucão0.000.0000000010866317
Ivan Cavaleiro0.000.0000000010511892.1
Talisson0.000.0000000000411141.3
Fabrício0.000.000000000011901
Leonardo Realpe0.000.000000000011901
Bruninho0.000.000110000021790.9
Arthur0.000.0000000010801531.7
Sergio Palacios0.000.000000001010300.3
Everton0.000.000000001010250.3
Juliano0.000.000000000010240.3
Chumbinho0.000.000000000020120.1
Cleiton Schwengber0.000.000000004131312,69930