Santos FC 2015 (Campeonato Brasileiro Série A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Ricardo Oliveira3.500.172022218266032312,73730.4
Gabriel Barbosa2.250.23105159114131272,05922.9
Geuvânio1.240.216286005128251,96921.9
Lucas Lima0.720.1846103116031312,69730
Werley0.680.342022007123221,95221.7
David Braz0.590.302132008229292,58828.8
Thiago Maia0.450.232022005028232,00822.3
Marquinhos Gabriel0.430.143363002025171,58217.6
Victor Ferraz0.340.341781001029292,58128.7
Robinho0.310.3121320010443543.9
Rafael Longuine0.160.08213200211266397.1
Leandro0.030.03123100001422853.2
Vitor Bueno0.020.021231000040770.9
Nilson0.010.01112100001355456.1
Neto Berola0.000.00101100601925396
Caju0.000.0000000010411571.7
Léo Cittadini0.000.0000000010611511.7
Leonardo José Aparecido Moura0.000.0000000000311091.2
Alison0.000.0000000000311071.2
Fernando Medeiros0.000.000000000010300.3
Serginho0.000.00000000001021972.2
Cicinho0.000.00000000101060.1
Vanderlei0.000.000000003028272,47527.5
Renato0.000.000000000025252,18624.3
Zeca0.000.000440003022221,98022
Gustavo Henrique0.000.000000006120191,72519.2
Daniel Guedes0.000.000330007018161,31614.6
Vladimir0.000.0000000021111194510.5
Lucas Otávio0.000.0000000030141093810.4
Paulo Ricardo0.000.00000000301197918.8
Chiquinho0.000.00000000201087558.4
Leandrinho0.000.0000000000643614
Cristian Ledesma0.000.0000000020432342.6
Elano0.000.0000000000521291.4
Edwin Valencia0.000.0000000000221091.2
Marquinhos0.000.0000000001511952.2