São Paulo FC 2021 (Campeonato Brasileiro Série A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Jonathan Calleri1.300.265054112116118679.6
Emiliano Rigoni1.130.284594004130242,06022.9
Gabriel Sara0.880.224154003029242,03622.6
Reinaldo0.850.432350228030282,33926
Pablo0.810.27303211001696717.5
Igor Gomes0.780.392022005031242,04222.7
Luciano0.700.184154004022191,53017
Liziero0.630.631121006029232,05722.9
Martín Benítez0.590.29213200512478609.6
Robert Arboleda0.330.331011003017171,53017
Vitor Bueno0.260.26101100101977228
Luis Manuel Orejuela0.000.0000000010963594
Marquinhos0.000.00011000202156937.7
Joao Rojas0.000.00000000101455556.2
Dani Alves0.000.0000000000654955.5
Gabriel Neves0.000.00000000301223984.4
Talles Costa0.000.0000000000721762
Shaylon0.000.0000000010511291.4
Juan Santos0.000.0000000000511251.4
Tiago Volpi0.000.000000001038383,42038
Bruno Nascimento0.000.0000000000103-
Miranda0.000.000110007028282,42126.9
Léo Pelé0.000.000000008032272,54828.3
Rodrigo Nestor0.000.000440003130241,92221.4
Igor Vinícius de Souza0.000.000000006022181,67618.6
Bruno Fabiano Alves0.000.000000004023181,65618.4
Luan Silva0.000.000000002017131,18313.1
Welington0.000.000000006016111,04111.6
Éder0.000.00123100301786477.2
Diego0.000.00000000101276667.4
Antonio Galeano0.000.00000000301266617.3