São Paulo FC 2022 (Campeonato Brasileiro Série A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Jonathan Calleri4.080.241822017125036302,81831.3
Luciano2.670.24112139239031252,03722.6
Patrick1.230.255495006031241,96421.8
Nikão1.040.35303300201175245.8
Reinaldo0.990.333582113028181,46316.3
Rodrigo Nestor0.880.293363007029272,12423.6
Luan Silva0.650.6510110010621631.8
Alisson0.620.6211210050151094310.5
Éder0.570.19303211402366677.4
Luizão0.340.3410110050141199111
Diego0.270.271011007021181,72019.1
Giuliano Galoppo0.270.27101100101467107.9
Igor Vinícius de Souza0.030.031231002023111,16212.9
Nahuel Bustos0.020.0210110000932843.2
Marcos Guilherme0.010.01101100101665796.4
Thiago0.000.0000000010322422.7
Anderson Lima0.000.00000000301022102.3
Emiliano Rigoni0.000.00000000001112452.7
Lucas Beraldo0.000.0000000001311301.4
Rodrigo0.000.000000000031690.8
Patryck0.000.000000000011280.3
Juan Santos0.000.001011000020560.6
Gabriel Sara0.000.000000000010450.5
Marquinhos0.000.000000000010290.3
Jonas0.000.000110000010250.3
Rafinha0.000.000330007132292,56228.5
Léo Pelé0.000.000000004129282,48027.6
Igor Gomes0.000.000660005133222,06322.9
Pablo Maia0.000.000000007032222,05322.8
Jandrei0.000.000000000019191,64818.3
Welington0.000.000660005132171,67118.6
Felipe Alves Raymundo0.000.000000001017171,53017
Miranda0.000.000000004015141,15212.8
Nahuel Ferraresi0.000.0000000011997107.9
Robert Arboleda0.000.0000000010887208
Gabriel Neves0.000.00000000401075696.3
Talles Costa0.000.00022000101255466.1
Andrés Colorado0.000.0000000000853083.4
João Moreira0.000.0001100010542903.2