Sheffield United FC 1992/1993 (Premier League)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Brian Deane3.420.2415102514126041413,67440.8
Adrian Littlejohn1.890.2482108004027181,78219.8
Glyn Hodges1.130.2847114003131282,41426.8
Dane Whitehouse0.960.195275001014141,25513.9
Franz Carr0.800.2731430000887047.8
Alan Cork0.760.3820220000271198911
Paul Beesley0.540.272132004039393,41437.9
Paul Rogers0.450.153143002027262,37626.4
John Gannon0.310.311231003027262,21524.6
Jamie Hoyland0.280.142242000022151,34514.9
Andy Scott0.250.2510110-0021921
Carl Bradshaw0.240.241231005132241,94121.6
Brian Gayle0.210.102352004031312,54428.3
Ian Bryson0.150.053033000016994410.5
David Barnes0.000.000000003013131,17013
Charlie Hartfield0.000.0001100-30171297610.8
Kevin Gage0.000.000000002027272,34126
Simon Tracey0.000.000000000110108769.7
Chris Kamara0.000.0000000020865335.9
Mike Lake0.000.0000000000665225.8
Alan McLeary0.000.0000000000332272.5
John Pemberton0.000.000000005019191,71019
Alan Kelly Jr.0.000.000110000033322,94432.7
Tom Cowan0.000.000000001021211,82020.2
Mitch Ward0.000.000110002026222,10223.4