Southampton FC 2002/2003 (Premier League)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
James Beattie6.380.282322518553038353,19835.5
Brett Ormerod1.320.275495003031221,76519.6
Michael Svensson0.620.312132004134333,01633.5
Jo Tessem0.610.31202200002791,10712.3
Fabrice Fernandes0.570.283363003037352,97233
Wayne Bridge0.520.521231006034343,05033.9
Marians Pahars0.450.4510101131954605.1
Kevin Davies0.330.3310110000911501.7
Anders Svensson0.320.162352003033262,22024.7
Chris Marsden0.270.271341008030302,63729.3
Agustín Delgado0.140.1410110000621842
Francis Benali0.000.0000000010221802
Chris Baird0.000.0000000010311591.8
Garry Monk0.000.0000000-0011650.7
Andrei Kanchelskis0.000.000000000010340.4
Tahar El Khalej0.000.0000000000103-
Claus Lundekvam0.000.000000000033332,90732.3
Matt Oakley0.000.000330002031282,50827.9
Paul Telfer0.000.000000003033262,39226.6
Antti Niemi0.000.000000000025252,24625
Rory Delap0.000.000110002024221,90021.1
Paul Jones0.000.000000000014131,17413
Jason Dodd0.000.000000001015131,14012.7
Paul Williams0.000.0000000041111089710
David Prutton0.000.00000000201298889.9
Danny Higginbotham0.000.0000000000933794.2