Atlético Clube Goianiense 2021 (Campeonato Brasileiro Série A)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Zé Roberto1.690.346065118034262,08223.1
Janderson1.230.413143007034252,30825.6
João Paulo Alves1.070.274153116026221,98722.1
Gabriel Baralhas0.880.224044003031181,71819.1
Lucão0.870.44213200102546166.8
Arthur Henrique0.600.60112100101076647.4
Marlon Freitas0.530.183361225026242,22424.7
Lucas Oliveira0.500.501011002019111,15612.8
Nathan Silva0.500.5010110030665406
Igor Cariús0.310.311011006027251,98722.1
Eder0.270.271121008034343,01533.5
Arthur0.260.26112100001287218
André Luis0.260.261231006030211,78119.8
Matheus Barbosa0.090.09112100001153864.3
Jonas0.020.02101100101303083.4
Fernando Miguel0.000.000000005037373,27336.4
Werley0.000.00000000002080.1
Willian Maranhão0.000.0000000011134342,76630.7
Luis Eduardo Marques dos Santos0.000.000110001131292,26125.1
Wanderson0.000.000000003022201,73119.2
Natanael0.000.000440004019171,54017.1
Ronald0.000.000000003025161,32314.7
Arnaldo0.000.000330003028111,25914
Brian Montenegro0.000.00101100002066777.5
Pedrão0.000.0000000000654444.9
Rickson0.000.0000000020943553.9
André Lima0.000.0000000000411381.5
Maurício Kozlinski0.000.000000000011901
Jefferson0.000.000000000051881
Luan Polli0.000.000000000010570.6
Pablo Dyego0.000.000000000040380.4