Everton FC 2021/2022 (Premier League)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Richarlison2.680.30105157339030282,52328
Demarai Gray1.520.305495003034282,33826
Dominic Calvert-Lewin1.360.275273232017151,28314.3
Andros Townsend0.980.333252113021171,45516.2
Alex Iwobi0.750.382242001028222,03522.6
Michael Keane0.580.203253004132312,79231
Mason Holgate0.560.282132007125232,13423.7
Abdoulaye Doucouré0.560.282462006030292,53728.2
Anthony Gordon0.490.124264004035252,28525.4
Jarrad Branthwaite0.310.3110110001643884.3
Séamus Coleman0.260.261011004030302,65629.5
Vitaliy Mykolenko0.250.251011000013121,05511.7
Tom Davies0.230.2310110010622342.6
Donny van de Beek0.130.1310110010754835.4
Salomón Rondón0.090.09112100312087908.8
Lewis Dobbin0.000.000000001030320.4
Tyler Onyango0.000.000000000030280.3
Yerry Mina0.000.000000003013118469.4
Isaac Price0.000.000000000010140.2
Allan0.000.000220007128252,18324.3
Asmir Begović0.000.0000000000332703
Fabian Delph0.000.00000000201186627.4
Dele Alli0.000.00000000301113383.8
Jonjoe Kenny0.000.000110003115111,01811.3
Jordan Pickford0.000.000000002035353,15035
Cenk Tosun0.000.00000000001070.1
Lucas Digne0.000.000000004013131,17013
André Gomes0.000.00011000301476196.9
Moise Kean0.000.0000000000101-
Jean-Philippe Gbamin0.000.000000000031670.7
Anwar El Ghazi0.000.000000000020130.1
Ben Godfrey0.000.000000006023232,02922.5
Ellis Simms0.000.000000000011610.7