Southampton FC 2020/2021 (Premier League)

View Goal Log
PlayerGoal ValuePerformancePlaying Time
TotalAvgGlsAstG+AG-PKPKPK attYellowRedMPStartsMin90s
Danny Ings2.370.221241610221029262,17324.1
Che Adams2.050.2395149001036302,66729.6
James Ward-Prowse1.700.2187155345038383,42038
Jannik Vestergaard0.870.293033003130292,57428.6
Theo Walcott0.700.233363000021201,61818
Stuart Armstrong0.620.154594003033322,76430.7
Takumi Minamino0.420.21202200101097117.9
Nathan Redmond0.410.202352001029171,73819.3
Moussa Djenepo0.320.321011005027151,24013.8
Jan Bednarek0.270.271121005136363,10034.4
Nathan Tella0.160.16112100201877458.3
Oriol Romeu0.130.131121006021201,76319.6
Jake Vokins0.000.000000000011660.7
Alexandre Jankewitz0.000.0000000001213-
Dan Nlundulu0.000.00000000001301111.2
Michael Obafemi0.000.000000000040610.7
Caleb Watts0.000.000000001030390.4
Allan Tchaptchet0.000.000000000010130.1
Alex McCarthy0.000.000000002030302,70030
Kyle Walker-Peters0.000.000220004030302,64529.4
Ryan Bertrand0.000.000110005029292,59828.9
Jack Stephens0.000.000000002018171,53717.1
Ibrahima Diallo0.000.000000003022101,02011.3
Mohammed Salisu0.000.00000000101288449.4
Fraser Forster0.000.0000000000887208
William Smallbone0.000.0000000000321721.9
Shane Long0.000.00000000001112102.3
Yan Valery0.000.0000000000311031.1
Kayne Ramsey0.000.000000001011901